Veritas Realty Group
  • Home
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Property Management
  • Commercial Real Estate
  • Market Snapshot
  • About
    1. Our Team
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
    4. Reviews
Register
/
Sign In
Filters Reset
Save Snapshot
782.5K Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

List
  • 15884 Columbia Hwy, Lynnville, TN 38472
    1/22 22

    closed

    $99,000

    9.1%

    $90,000

    2.15 Acres

    15884 Columbia Hwy, Lynnville, TN 38472

    Vacant Land

    Listed by Jimmy Campbell of Town & Country REALTORS

    RealTracs IDX

    READ MORE

  • 15884 Columbia Hwy, Lynnville, TN 38472
    1/24 24

    closed

    $99,000

    9.1%

    $90,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,064 SqFt

    15884 Columbia Hwy, Lynnville, TN 38472

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Jimmy Campbell of Town & Country REALTORS

    RealTracs IDX

    READ MORE

  • 823 Dean Dr, Mount Juliet, TN 37122
    1/36 36

    closed

    $438,900

    1.5%

    $445,500

    3 Beds3 Baths1,627 SqFt

    823 Dean Dr, Mount Juliet, TN 37122

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Holly Andraca of Platinum Realty Partners, LLC

    RealTracs IDX

    READ MORE

  • 2269 Harlequin Point, Lebanon, TN 37090
    1/42 42

    closed

    $309,990

    $309,990

    3 Beds3 Baths1,418 SqFt

    2269 Harlequin Point, Lebanon, TN 37090

    Townhouse

    Listed by Brandon Parker of D.R. Horton

    RealTracs IDX

    READ MORE

  • 504 Colice Jeanne Rd, Nashville, TN 37221
    1/65 65

    closed

    $499,999

    $500,000

    3 Beds2 Baths2,052 SqFt

    504 Colice Jeanne Rd, Nashville, TN 37221

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Colby Jordan of Crye-Leike, Realtors

    RealTracs IDX

    READ MORE

  • 748 Baker Rd, Smyrna, TN 37167
    1/55 55

    closed

    $1,355,000

    1.2%

    $1,339,000

    4 Beds5 Baths4,397 SqFt

    748 Baker Rd, Smyrna, TN 37167

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Vance (Percy) Blade of Nashville Realty Group

    RealTracs IDX

    READ MORE

  • 617 Laurel Ln, Murfreesboro, TN 37127
    1/33 33

    closed

    $469,000

    2.8%

    $456,000

    3 Beds3 Baths1,998 SqFt

    617 Laurel Ln, Murfreesboro, TN 37127

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Lindsey Waibl of Keller Williams Realty - Murfreesboro

    RealTracs IDX

    READ MORE

  • 410 Frog Pond Cemetery Rd, Lafayette, TN 37083
    1/22 22

    closed

    $395,000

    2.5%

    $405,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,612 SqFt

    410 Frog Pond Cemetery Rd, Lafayette, TN 37083

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Kyle Woodard of BHGRE, Ben Bray & Associates

    RealTracs IDX

    READ MORE

  • 981 Andasia Way, Clarksville, TN 37042
    1/14 14

    closed

    $338,720

    0.6%

    $336,720

    3 Beds3 Baths1,933 SqFt

    981 Andasia Way, Clarksville, TN 37042

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Viva Aldrich of SDH Nashville, LLC

    RealTracs IDX

    READ MORE

  • 1744 Carthage Rd, Red Boiling Springs, TN 37150
    1/59 59

    closed

    $374,900

    $374,900

    4 Beds3 Baths2,081 SqFt

    1744 Carthage Rd, Red Boiling Springs, TN 37150

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Lynn Gann of RE/MAX Exceptional Properties

    RealTracs IDX

    READ MORE

  • 6498 N Mount Pleasant Rd, Greenbrier, TN 37073
    1/44 44

    closed

    $639,900

    $639,900

    4 Beds3 Baths2,250 SqFt

    6498 N Mount Pleasant Rd, Greenbrier, TN 37073

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Chris Wilhite of Benchmark Realty, LLC

    RealTracs IDX

    READ MORE

  • 1058 Sunset Rd, Brentwood, TN 37027
    1/80 80

    closed

    $1,999,999

    1.2%

    $1,975,000

    4 Beds5 Baths5,904 SqFt

    1058 Sunset Rd, Brentwood, TN 37027

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Alex Helton of Compass RE

    RealTracs IDX

    READ MORE

  • 5024 Penbrook Dr, Franklin, TN 37069
    1/21 21

    closed

    $680,000

    $680,000

    4 Beds3 Baths1,969 SqFt

    5024 Penbrook Dr, Franklin, TN 37069

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Jill Frost of Zeitlin Sotheby's International Realty

    RealTracs IDX

    READ MORE

  • 1307 Raden Dr, Lebanon, TN 37087
    1/20 20

    closed

    $295,000

    3.4%

    $285,000

    3 Beds1 Bath1,000 SqFt

    1307 Raden Dr, Lebanon, TN 37087

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Khristian Schlemmer of First Class Real Estate

    RealTracs IDX

    READ MORE

  • 2169 Horton Way, Lewisburg, TN 37091
    1/35 35

    closed

    $399,900

    3.0%

    $411,900

    4 Beds2 Baths2,058 SqFt

    2169 Horton Way, Lewisburg, TN 37091

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Pam Ford of Benchmark Realty, LLC

    RealTracs IDX

    READ MORE

  • 6020 Highway 230, Lyles, TN 37098
    1/24 24

    closed

    $329,900

    0.8%

    $332,500

    3 Beds2 Baths1,400 SqFt

    6020 Highway 230, Lyles, TN 37098

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Lenese Holder Higbee of Benchmark Realty, LLC

    RealTracs IDX

    READ MORE

  • 1401 Prescott Lane, Lewisburg, TN 37091
    1/9 9

    closed

    $289,990

    1.7%

    $284,990

    4 Beds2 Baths1,502 SqFt

    1401 Prescott Lane, Lewisburg, TN 37091

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Kim Imbrecht of D.R. Horton

    RealTracs IDX

    READ MORE

  • 415 W Stonehaus Crossing, Antioch, TN 37013
    1/35 35

    closed

    $279,995

    $279,995

    3 Beds3 Baths1,653 SqFt

    415 W Stonehaus Crossing, Antioch, TN 37013

    Townhouse

    Listed by Sarah Robinson of Ashton Nashville Residential

    RealTracs IDX

    READ MORE

  • 405 W Stonehaus Crossing, Antioch, TN 37013
    1/35 35

    closed

    $300,000

    $300,000

    3 Beds3 Baths1,653 SqFt

    405 W Stonehaus Crossing, Antioch, TN 37013

    Townhouse

    Listed by Sarah Robinson of Ashton Nashville Residential

    RealTracs IDX

    READ MORE

  • 109 Holly Ridge, Antioch, TN 37013
    1/37 37

    closed

    $447,695

    1.7%

    $440,000

    3 Beds3 Baths1,898 SqFt

    109 Holly Ridge, Antioch, TN 37013

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Sarah Robinson of Ashton Nashville Residential

    RealTracs IDX

    READ MORE

  • 126 Rosebush Lane, Lebanon, TN 37087
    1/33 33

    closed

    $309,990

    $309,990

    4 Beds4 Baths1,853 SqFt

    126 Rosebush Lane, Lebanon, TN 37087

    Townhouse

    Listed by Adam Morris of SDH Nashville, LLC

    RealTracs IDX

    READ MORE

  • 2604 Marymont Dr, Clarksville, TN 37042
    1/32 32

    closed

    $299,900

    $300,000

    4 Beds3 Baths1,524 SqFt

    2604 Marymont Dr, Clarksville, TN 37042

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Patrycja Ellens of Keller Williams Realty Clarksville

    RealTracs IDX

    READ MORE

  • 3523 Water Valley Rd, Williamsport, TN 38487
    1/22 22

    closed

    $279,900

    3.5%

    $270,000

    8.65 Acres Lot

    3523 Water Valley Rd, Williamsport, TN 38487

    Single Family Home, Vacant Land

    Listed by Teri Montgomery of Edgemont Properties, LLC

    RealTracs IDX

    READ MORE

  • 100 Abbey Ln, White House, TN 37188
    1/23 23

    closed

    $299,900

    3.3%

    $290,000

    3 Beds3 Baths1,750 SqFt

    100 Abbey Ln, White House, TN 37188

    Townhouse

    Listed by Andy Mathias of Lighthouse Realty

    RealTracs IDX

    READ MORE

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
      Home
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Property Management
      Commercial Real Estate
      Market Snapshot
      About
      1. Our Team
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
      4. Reviews
Veritas Realty Group

Hunter McElroy

+1(662) 803-4319 hunter@veritasrealtygroup.com

8115 Isabella Lane, Suite 9, Brentwood, Tennessee, 37027, USA

info@veritasrealtygroup.com

 

615-620-4700

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

      Home
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Property Management
      Commercial Real Estate
      Market Snapshot
      About
      1. Our Team
      2. About Us